北海道学生野球

☆2019春季リーグ戦
1東京農大北海道 8−2(4季ぶり29回目)
2旭川大 8−2
3函館大 5−5
4苫小牧駒澤大 4−5−1
5北海道教育大函館 3−6−1
6北海道教育大旭川 1−9

※優勝決定戦(5/27)
東農大北海道 3−2 旭川大
※2回戦(5/26)
旭川大 6−0 苫小牧駒澤大
東農大北海道 3−0 函館大
北海道教育大函館 6−4 北海道教育大旭川
※1回戦(5/25)
北海道教育大函館 2−0 北海道教育大旭川
苫小牧駒澤大 3−1 旭川大
東農大北海道 2−1 函館大

※2回戦(5/19)
旭川大 3−2 函館大
苫小牧駒澤大 8−1 北海道教育大旭川(7)
東農大北海道 7−2 北海道教育大函館
※1回戦(5/18)
苫小牧駒澤大 2−0 北海道教育大旭川
旭川大 9−1 函館大(7)
東農大北海道 4−3 北海道教育大函館(10)

※2回戦(5/12)
旭川大 9−2 北海道教育大函館(7)
東農大北海道 4−3 北海道教育大旭川
苫小牧駒澤大 4−3 函館大
※1回戦(5/11)
函館大 3−2 苫小牧駒澤大
旭川大 9−1 北海道教育大函館(7)
東農大北海道 13−3 北海道教育大旭川(6)

※2回戦(5/5)
函館大 7−0 北海道教育大函館(8)
東農大北海道 6−4 苫小牧駒澤大
北海道教育大旭川 3−1 旭川大
※1回戦(5/4)
函館大 12−4 北海道教育大函館
旭川大 8−1 北海道教育大旭川(7)
東農大北海道 9−0 苫小牧駒澤大

※2回戦(4/28)
旭川大 2−0 東農大北海道
函館大 4−2 北海道教育大旭川
北海道教育大函館 7−4 苫小牧駒澤大
※1回戦(4/27)
苫小牧駒澤大 2−2 北海道教育大函館(12)
旭川大 1−0 東農大北海道
函館大 3−2 北海道教育大旭川(10)

☆2018秋季リーグ戦
1函館大 9−1(2季ぶり10回目)
2旭川大 7−3
2東京農大北海道 7−3
4苫小牧駒澤大 3−6−1
5北海道教育大旭川 2−7−1
6北海道教育大函館 1−9

※2回戦(9/25)
東京農大北海道 2−1 旭川大
函館大 2−1 苫小牧駒澤大
北海道教育大旭川 10-9 北海道教育大函館(10)
※1回戦(9/24)
函館大 8−2 苫小牧駒澤大
旭川大 6−4 東京農大北海道(10)
北海道教育大旭川 3−2 北海道教育大函館

※2回戦(9/16)
東京農大北海道 4−2 北海道教育大函館(8)
函館大 3−2 北海道教育大旭川(8)
苫小牧駒澤大 4−1 旭川大
※1回戦(9/15)
旭川大 9−6 苫小牧駒澤大
東京農大北海道 10−3 北海道教育大函館(8)
函館大 8−1 北海道教育大旭川(8)

※2回戦(9/9)
北海道教育大函館 2−0 苫小牧駒澤大
函館大 6−3 旭川大
東京農大北海道 8−0 北海道教育大旭川(8)
※1回戦(9/8)
旭川大 8−4 函館大
苫小牧駒澤大 5−0 北海道教育大函館
東京農大北海道 2−0 北海道教育大旭川

※2回戦(9/4)
函館大 13−3 北海道教育大函館(6)
旭川大 3−2 北海道教育大旭川(10)
※1回戦(9/3)
函館大 5−1 北海道教育大函館
旭川大 9−2 北海道教育大旭川(8)

※2回戦(9/2)
東京農大北海道 7−0 苫小牧駒澤大(7)
※1回戦(9/1)
東京農大北海道 7−5 苫小牧駒澤大

※2回戦(8/27)
苫小牧駒澤大 9−0 北海道教育大旭川(7)
函館大 2−1 東京農大北海道
旭川大 2−0 北海道教育大函館
※1回戦(8/26)
苫小牧駒澤大 4−4 北海道教育大旭川(12)
函館大 5−2 東京農大北海道
旭川大 3−0 北海道教育大函館

☆2018春季リーグ戦
1苫小牧駒澤大 9−1(8季ぶり2回目)
2函館大 7−2−1
3東京農大北海道 7−3
4旭川大 4−6
5北海道教育大旭川 1−8−1
6北海道教育大函館 1−9

※2回戦(5/27)
苫小牧駒沢大 2−0 旭川大
函館大 1−0 東農大北海道
北海道教育大函館 2−0 北海道教育大旭川
※1回戦(5/26)
北海道教育大旭川 3−2 北海道教育大函館
苫小牧駒沢大 10−0 旭川大(6)
東農大北海道 6−0 函館大

※2回戦(5/20)
苫小牧駒沢大 4−1 北海道教育大旭川
函館大 9−6 旭川大
東農大北海道 9−1 北海道教育大函館(7)
※1回戦(5/19)
苫小牧駒沢大 5−0 北海道教育大旭川
函館大 2−1 旭川大
東農大北海道 4−3 北海道教育大函館

※2回戦(5/14)
函館大 11−4 苫小牧駒沢大(8)
※2回戦(5/13)
旭川大 3−0 北海道教育大函館校
東農大北海道 15−1 北海道教育大旭川校(6)
※1回戦(5/12)
苫小牧駒沢大 4−1 函館大
旭川大 8−0 北海道教育大函館(7)
東農大北海道 10−0 北海道教育大旭川(6)

※2回戦(5/7)
旭川大 10−9 北海道教育大旭川
※2回戦(5/6)
函館大 6−2 北海道教育大函館
苫小牧駒沢大 2−1 東農大北海道オホーツク
※1回戦(5/6)
旭川大 7−2 北海道教育大旭川
※1回戦(5/5)
函館大 3−1 北海道教育大函館
苫小牧駒沢大 4−1 東農大北海道

※2回戦(4/29)
苫小牧駒沢大 19−1 北海道教育大函館(7)
東農大北海道 4−3 旭川大
北海道教育大旭川 1−1 函館大
※1回戦(4/28)
苫小牧駒沢大 7−0 北海道教育大函館(7)
東農大北海道 3−1 旭川大
函館大 7−0 北海道教育大旭川(8)

これまでの試合結果
戻る

カウンター